"Мізоч" здобув чергову перемогу

Відкритий зимовий чемпіонат Рівненського району з футболу сезону 2018 року

Група «А»

7 тур 10.02.2018

25. ОТГ Оржів – ГолДар – 2:1

3 тур 11.02.2018

9.ФК Мізоч – ФК Понебель – 4:1

10.Олександрія – Квасилів – 1:7

11. Верхівськ – ОТГ Оржів – 0:1

12.РОКО – ГолДар – 3:0

 

№ п/п

НАЗВА КОМАНДИ

І

В

Н

П

Р/М

ОЧ

1

ОТГ Клевань-Оржів

4

3

1

0

7-4

10

2

РОКО (Городок)

3

3

0

0

9-1

9

3

ФК Мізоч (Здолбунівський р-н)

3

2

1

0

11-5

7

4

ФК ЛМЗ-Квасилів

3

2

0

1

12-7

6

5

ФК Олександрія

3

1

0

2

4-11

3

6

ГолДар (Голишів)

4

1

0

3

5-6

3

7

ФК Верхівськ

3

0

0

3

1-7

0

8

ФК Понебель

3

0

0

3

2-9

0

 

п/п

КОМАНДИ

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

в

н

п

р/м

оч

м

1

РОКО (Городок)

 

 

 

 

3:1

3:0

 

3:0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

3

 

3

2

ФК Мізоч (Здолбунівський р-н)

 

 

2:2

5:2

 

 

4:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

3

 

 

3

 

3

ОТГ Клевань-Оржів

 

2:2

 

 

 

2:1

2:1

1:0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

3

3

3

4

ФК ЛМЗ-Квасилів

 

2:5

 

 

7:1

 

 

3:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

3

 

 

3

5

ФК Олександрія

1:3

 

 

1:7

 

2:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

0

3

 

 

6

ГолДар (Голишів)

0:3

 

1:2

 

1:2

 

3:0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

0

 

0

3

 

7

ФК Понебель

 

1:4

1:2

 

 

0:3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

 

 

0

 

8

ФК Верхівськ

0:3

 

0:1

1:3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

4 тур   17.02.2018

13.ГолДар – ФК Мізоч                 9.30

14.ЛМЗ-Квасилів – РОКО        11.00

15.ОТГ Оржів – Олександрія   12.30

16.ФК Понебель – Верхівськ    14.00

7 тур 18.02.2018

26. Олександрія –  Верхівськ    14.00

 


 

Група «Б»

3 тур 10.02.2018

37.Єдність – Вікторія – 5:0

38.Олімпік –  Любомирка – 0:2

39. Новожуків – Сокіл – 2:1

40.Злагода – Будмар Маяк – 0:7

7 тур 11.02.2017

53.Любомирка –  Маяк – 1:2

 

№ п/п

НАЗВА КОМАНДИ

І

В

Н

П

Р/М

ОЧ

1

Будмаркет Маяк (Колоденка)

4

4

0

0

22-2

12

2

Єдність (Костопільський р-н)

3

3

0

0

10-2

9

3

Олімпік (Олександрія)

3

2

0

1

6-2

6

4

ФК Новожуків

3

1

1

1

4-9

4

5

Вікторія (Кустин)

3

1

0

2

5-12

3

6

ФК Любомирка

4

1

0

3

4-9

3

7

Злагода (Малий Шпаків)

3

0

1

2

2-12

1

8

Сокіл (Карпилівка)

3

0

0

3

2-7

0

 

п/п

КОМАНДИ

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

в

н

п

р/м

оч

м

1

Будмаркет Маяк (Колоденка)

 

 

 

7:1

7:0

6:0

 

2:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

3

3

 

3

2

Олімпік (Олександрія)

 

 

 

 

3:0

 

3:0

0:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

3

0

3

Єдність (Костопільський р-н)

 

 

 

5:0

 

 

2:1

3:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

3

3

4

Вікторія (Кустин)

1:7

 

0:5

 

 

 

 

4:0

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

0

 

 

 

3

5

Злагода (Малий Шпаків)

0:7

0:3

 

 

 

2:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

 

 

1

 

 

6

ФК Новожуків

0:6

 

 

 

2:2

 

2:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

1

3

 

7

Сокіл (Карпилівка)

 

0:3

1:2

 

 

1:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

 

 

0

 

8

ФК Любомирка

1:2

2:0

1:3

0:4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

3

0

0

 

 

 

 

7 тур 17.02.2018

54. Новожуків – Олімпік           15.30

4 тур   18.02.2018

41.Будмар Маяк – Єдність         9 .30

42.Любомирка – Новожуків      11.00

43. Сокіл –  Злагода                    12.30

44.Вікторія  – Олімпік                15.30

Додати коментар


Захисний код
Оновити