Чемпіонат області 1 ліга (дорослі) - результати матчів

1 ліга (дорослі)

І тур 29.04 (субота)
1. Маяк – Колос
   4:1
2. Садове – АГАТ
   1:1
3. Малинськ – Рафалівка   0:0 
4. ОДЕК – Ізотоп-РАЕС
   0:0
5. Млинів – Сокіл   1:1

ІІ тур 06.05 (субота)
6. Сокіл – Маяк   1:0
7. Колос – Садове   1:1
8. АГАТ – Малинськ   2:4 
9. Рафалівка – ОДЕК   1:1
1
0. Ізотоп-РАЕС – Случ   1:1
ІІІ тур 13-14.05 (субота-неділя)
1
1. Садове – Маяк   1:1  
1
2. Малинськ – Колос   1:0  
1
3. ОДЕК – АГАТ   4:0 
1
4. Случ – Рафалівка   2:0
1
5. Млинів – Ізотоп-РАЕС   0:3

IV тур 20-21.05 (субота-неділя)
1
6. Сокіл – Садове   0:1
17. Маяк – Малинськ   3:1
18. Колос – ОДЕК   1:5
19. АГАТ – Случ   1:1
2
0. Рафалівка - Млинів   1:0 
V тур 27-28.05 (субота-неділя)
2
1. Малинськ – Садове   2:0
2
2. ОДЕК – Маяк   3:1
2
3. Случ – Колос   1:4 
2
4. Млинів – АГАТ   4:2
25. Ізотоп-РАЕС – Сокіл   3:2

VI тур 04.06 (неділя)
26. Сокіл – Малинськ   1:0
27. Садове – ОДЕК   0:1 
28. Маяк – Случ   0:0
29. Колос – Млинів   1:1
3
0. Рафалівка – Ізотоп-РАЕС   1:2

VII тур 10-11.06 (субота-неділя)
31. ОДЕК – Малинськ   0:0 
3
2. Случ – Садове   1:0 
3
3. Млинів – Маяк   1:5
34. Ізотоп-РАЕС – АГАТ   3:2 
35. Рафалівка – Сокіл   1:2

VIII тур 17-18.06 (субота-неділя)
36. Сокіл – ОДЕК   0:4 
37. Малинськ – Случ   5:1 
38. Садове – Млинів   4:1
39. Колос – Ізотоп-РАЕС   1:3
4
0. АГАТ – Рафалівка   0:2

IX тур 24-25.06 (субота-неділя)
4
1. АГАТ – Сокіл   5:0 
42. Случ – ОДЕК   0:2
43. Млинів – Малинськ   1:6 
44. Ізотоп-РАЕС – Маяк   0:2
45. Рафалівка – Колос   0:0

X тур 01-02.07 (субота-неділя)
46. Сокіл – Случ   1:2
47. ОДЕК – Млинів   2:1
48. Садове - Ізотоп-РАЕС   0:4 
49. Маяк – Рафалівка (в Рафалівці)   1:1 
50. Колос – АГАТ   0:0

XI тур 08-09.07 (субота-неділя)
51. Колос – Сокіл   7:0
52. Млинів – Случ   2:0
53.Ізотоп-РАЕС – Малинськ   1:2 
54. Рафалівка – Садове   7:2
55. АГАТ – Маяк   1:3

 

 

2 коло

 

XIІ тур 26-27.08 (субота-неділя)
56. КолосМаяк   4:8  
57. АГАТСадове   3:0
58. РафалівкаМалинськ   0:0    
59. Ізотоп-РАЕСОДЕК   0:4 
60. СокілМлинів   2:1

XIІІ тур 02-03.09 (субота-неділя)
61. МаякСокіл   2:1   
62. СадовеКолос   1:2
63. МалинськАГАТ   2:0    
64. ОДЕКРафалівка    4:1    
65. СлучІзотоп-РАЕС   0:5  
XIV тур
09-10.09 (субота-неділя)
66. МаякСадове   4:0     
67. КолосМалинськ   0:3     
68. АГАТОДЕК    0:1
69. РафалівкаСлуч   4:1
70. Ізотоп-РАЕСМлинів   3:2  

XV тур 16-17.09 (субота-неділя)
71. СадовеСокіл   1:1  
72. МалинськМаяк  0:0
73. ОДЕККолос   1:0
74. СлучАГАТ    1:3
75. МлинівРафалівка   0:0    
XVI тур 2
3-24.09 (субота-неділя)
76. СадовеМалинськ   1:8   
77. МаякОДЕК   1:3    
78. КолосСлуч   1:2
79. АГАТМлинів   3:2    
80. СокілІзотоп-РАЕС   3:3   

XVII тур 30.09-01.10 (субота-неділя)
81. МалинськСокіл   9:3   
82. ОДЕКСадове   5:2   
83. СлучМаяк   1:0   
84. МлинівКолос   0:2
85. Ізотоп-РАЕСРафалівка   0:1  

XVIII тур 07-08.10 (субота-неділя)
86. МалинськОДЕК   0:1    
87. СадовеСлуч   3:1
88. МаякМлинів   3:0
89. АГАТІзотоп-РАЕС   2:1   
90. СокілРафалівка   1:3

XIX тур 14-15.10 (субота-неділя)
91. ОДЕКСокіл    4:0   
92. СлучМалинськ   0:2  
93. МлинівСадове   4:1    
94. Ізотоп-РАЕСКолос  0:2  
95. РафалівкаАГАТ   3:1

XX тур 21-22.10 (субота-неділя)
96. СокілАГАТ   1:1    
97. ОДЕКСлуч   3:0 т.р.   
98. МалинськМлинів   3:0    
99. МаякІзотоп-РАЕС   2:1   
100. КолосРафалівка   1:3

XXI тур 28-29.10 (субота-неділя)
101. СлучСокіл   0:3  
102. МлинівОДЕК   2:9
103. Ізотоп-РАЕССадове   2:0    
104. Маяк – Рафалівка   1:0
105. АГАТКолос   0:2

XXII тур 04-05.11 (субота-неділя)
106. СокілКолос   2:4    
107. СлучМлинів   1:1   
108. МалинськІзотоп-РАЕС   6:0    
109. СадовеРафалівка   0:3   
110. МаякАГАТ   6:2

 

 

Додати коментар


Захисний код
Оновити